Blechblasinstrumente
Josef Burchartz - Trompete, Flügelhorn
Walter Engelscharmüllner - Trompete, Flügelhorn, Blockflöte
Mag. Johann Grabner - Tenorhorn, Poaune, Tuba
Jelena Kofler-Vojvodic - Horn
Franz Kronsteiner BEd - Tenorhorn, Posaune, Tuba
Stefan Obmann - Tenorhorn, Posaune, Tuba
Michael Parzer - Horn, Blockflöte
Thomas Steinkellner - Trompete, Flügelhorn, Blockflöte
Mag. Simon Teurezbacher - Tenorhorn, Posaune, Tuba
Holzblasinstrumente
Martina Ackerl Oboe, Blockflöte
Julia Berger - Querflöte
Walter Engelscharmüllner - Trompete, Flügelhorn, Blockflöte
Manuela Gugler - Querflöte, Blockflöte
Manfred Hochholzer - Klarinette, Saxophon
Helene Irauschek - Klarinette, Saxophon
Mag. Regina Königslehner Querflöte, Blockflöte
Daniela Lehner
Sabine Lehner
Markus Leinholz - Klarinette, Saxophon
Christa Leonhartsberger - Klarinette, Saxophon
Gabriele Maderthaner B.A. - Fagott
Peter Mallinger - Klarinette, Blockflöte
MMag. Regina Parb - Querflöte
Michael Parzer - Horn, Blockflöte
Mag. Robert Pinkl - Querflöte
Bernadette Resch
Thomas Steinkellner - Trompete, Flügelhorn, Blockflöte
Magdalena Zehetner - Querflöte, Blockflöte
Schlagwerk
Hermann Aigner M.A.
Heinz Bayerl
Robert Gremelmayer B.A.
Ing. Florian Holzer BA
Streichinstrumente
Mag. Peter Baumgartner
Mag. Johann Kaar - Kontrabass
Christian Kausel - Violine
Florian Kofler B.A.,M.A.,M.A.
Mag. Sheena Leitner
Simon Schellnegger - Viola, Violine
Tasteninstrumente
Elvira Barta
Lisa Berger
Karin Branstetter B.A
Christa Gstettenhofer
Bernhard Karoh B.A - Steirische Harmonika
Monika Georgina Kollar M.A., B.A.
Josef Kollar M.A.
Daniela Lehner
Sabine Lehner
Ilse Leinholz
Mag. Johannes Peham B.A
Bernadette Resch
Isabella Trimmel-Hametner
Saiteninstrumente
Roland Baumann - Gitarre
Karin Branstetter B.A
Rainer Gepart - E-Gitarre, Gitarre
Stefan Hackel B.A. - Gitarre
Renate Haider - Gitarre
Alexander Huber - Gitarre
Alicia Zapata Mejia - Harfe
Martin Mondl B.A. - E-Bass, Gitarre
Michael Obernberger - E-Gitarre, Gitarre
Elisabeth Pruckner - Hackbrett
Angelika Scheibreithner - Zither
Gesang, Tanz
Christian Aichinger - Tanz
Judith Halász - Gesang klassik
Peter Schiefer - Gesang popular
EMP
Martina Flohrer - Musikalische Früherziehung
Sigrid Weinstabl - Musikgarten
Standortkoordinatoren
Heinz Bayerl
Walter Engelscharmüllner - Trompete, Flügelhorn, Blockflöte
Manfred Hochholzer - Klarinette, Saxophon
Stefan Obmann - Tenorhorn, Posaune, Tuba
MMag. Regina Parb - Querflöte
Michael Parzer - Horn, Blockflöte
Bernadette Resch
Ing. Franz Schmutz
Magdalena Zehetner - Querflöte, Blockflöte

Elisabeth Pruckner

Unterrichtsfächer:

Hackbrett

Unterrichtsorte:

Euratsfeld
Blindenmarkt

 

Aktuelles

19.08.2021 | Allgemein pfeil_12x12

Musikgarten und...

09.07.2021 | Allgemein pfeil_12x12

Großartige...

Alle Neuigkeiten

Veranstaltungen

Keine Einträge gefunden

Keine Einträge gefunden

Mich interessieren